2013年度
東医体
於:北海道立総合体育センター 北海きたえーる 弓道場
○団体戦 (120射)
優勝 札幌医科大学 71中
準優勝 東北大学 71中
第三位 千葉大学 69中
○個人戦 (8射)
〈男子〉
優勝 阿部 雄志 慶應義塾大学 8中
準優勝 保田 悠乃介 東北大学 7中
第三位 安藤 聡彦 岩手医科大学 7中
第四位 柳原 普 岩手医科大学 7中
第五位 小林 雄紀 秋田大学 7中
第六位 木佐木 俊輔 東京慈恵会医科大学 7中
第七位 新 建史 昭和大学 7中
第八位 伊利 孝宣 埼玉医科大学 6中
第九位 山本 寛人 新潟大学 6中
第十位 堀川 貴史 千葉大学 6中
〈女子〉
優勝 阿部 史華 旭川医科大学 7中
準優勝 石北 悦子 山形大学 7中
第三位 佐野 真奈美 山梨大学 7中
第四位 古山 礼美奈 弘前大学 6中
第五位 高橋 瑞季 山形大学 6中
第六位 李 理心 信州大学 6中
第七位 種田 朝音 新潟大学 6中
第八位 幸前 和 旭川医科大学 6中
最高学年賞 堀川 貴史 千葉大学 8射6中
男子新人賞 阿部 雄志 慶應義塾大学 8射8中
女子新人賞 阿部 史華 旭川医科大学 8射7中
射技優秀賞 渡辺 博 山梨大学 8射6中
敢闘賞 井田 友明 千葉大学 20射16中
射道優秀賞 堀川貴史 千葉大学 8射6中
団体戦 |
|||||||
立順 |
選手名 |
一立目 |
二立目 |
三立目 |
四立目 |
五立目 |
計 |
大前 |
北岡 秀太 |
○○×○ |
×○◎○ |
○○×× |
○×○○ |
×××× |
11 |
二的 |
山田 舜介 |
○×○× |
○×◎○ |
×○×× |
×○○× |
×○×○ |
10 |
三的 |
櫛部 友宏 |
○○○× |
××◎○ |
×××○ |
○○○× |
×××× |
9 |
四的 |
堀江 史俊 |
×○×× |
◎◎◎◎ |
×○×× |
×××○ |
×○○× |
9 |
落前 |
佐野 真奈美 |
×○×× |
××◎× |
○○×× |
××○○ |
×○×○ |
8 |
落 |
松崎 公瑠美 |
○××○ |
○×◎× |
○○×○ |
×××× |
×○○○ |
10 |
合計 |
|
12 |
15 |
10 |
11 |
9 |
57 |
個人戦 |
|||
選手名 |
一立目 |
二立目 |
合計 |
中楯 礼人 |
○○×× |
○×○○ |
5 |
垣崎 雄介 |
○××× |
○××○ |
3 |
渡辺 博 |
○○○× |
×○○○ |
6 |
大松 賢太 |
×××× |
○××× |
1 |
小野 将弥 |
×××× |
×××× |
白 |
佐藤 貴浩 |
××○× |
○○×○ |
4 |
井口 亜以里 |
××○× |
×××× |
1 |
小柴 将史 |
×○○○ |
×××○ |
4 |
山田 舜介 |
○○○× |
×○○× |
5 |
伊藤 朋美 |
×××○ |
○××× |
2 |
深柄 周作 |
×○×× |
×××○ |
2 |
深澤 恵莉 |
×○○× |
×○×× |
3 |
北岡 秀太 |
××○× |
×○○○ |
4 |
大澤 泰代 |
○××× |
×××× |
1 |
横森 良平 |
×○×○ |
×××× |
2 |
深沢 正成 |
×○×○ |
×××× |
2 |
羽田 珠実 |
×××× |
○×○× |
2 |
南 圭人 |
×××× |
○××× |
1 |
藤本 揚子 |
×××○ |
○○×○ |
4 |
樋口 尚史 |
×××× |
××○× |
1 |
白石 千寿瑠 |
×××× |
×××× |
白 |
小中 美咲 |
×××○ |
○○×× |
3 |
佐藤 翔 |
×××× |
×××× |
白 |
鈴木 隆和 |
×××○ |
×○○× |
3 |
島 佑介 |
×○×○ |
○○×○ |
5 |
佐野 真奈美 |
◎◎◎◎ |
○○×○ |
7 |
竹内 甲 |
×××× |
×○×× |
1 |
柴田 隼平 |
×××○ |
○○○× |
4 |
岩田 千優 |
×××× |
×○×× |
1 |
内田 光紀 |
○○○× |
×××○ |
4 |
松崎 公瑠美 |
○○○× |
○○×× |
5 |
今田 愛乃 |
××○○ |
×××○ |
3 |
菊地 香澄 |
×××○ |
×××○ |
2 |
堀江 慧一 |
×○○× |
○×○× |
4 |
小泉 仁志 |
×××× |
×××× |
白 |
西澤 窯 |
××○× |
×○×× |
2 |
安藤 徳恵 |
×○×× |
××○× |
2 |
櫛部 友宏 |
×××× |
×××× |
白 |
岡林 俊 |
×××× |
×××× |
白 |
堀江 史俊 |
×○×○ |
××○○ |
4 |
菅生 将史 |
×○○× |
×××× |
2 |
決中 |
|
最高学年賞 |
|
渡辺 博 |
|
堀川 貴史 |
○ |
女子1~3位 |
|
石北 悦子 |
準優勝 |
阿部 史華 |
優勝 |
佐野 真奈美 |
第三位 |